1. Männermannschaft (DCU)
1. Männermannschaft (DCU) - Radeberger SV 1
5718 : 5751
(16.09.2023)
Spielfrei - 1. Männermannschaft (DCU)
(23.09.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (DCU) - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1
5727 : 5608
(30.09.2023)
SpVgg Faulungen - 1. Männermannschaft (DCU)
5478 : 5402
(14.10.2023)
KSV ESKA Chemnitz - 1. Männermannschaft (DCU)
5626 : 5495
(21.10.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (DCU) - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth
5706 : 5650
(28.10.2023)
Einigkeit Barchfeld - 1. Männermannschaft (DCU)
5280 : 5207
(11.11.2023)
Radeberger SV 1 - 1. Männermannschaft (DCU)
5347 : 5104
(18.11.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (DCU) - Spielfrei
(02.12.2023)
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1 - 1. Männermannschaft (DCU)
5352 : 5210
(13.01.2024)
1. Männermannschaft (DCU) - SpVgg Faulungen
5785 : 5724
(20.01.2024)
1. Männermannschaft (DCU) - KSV ESKA Chemnitz
5788 : 5626
(03.02.2024)
VfB Eintracht Fraureuth - 1. Männermannschaft (DCU)
5213 : 5116
(24.02.2024)
1. Männermannschaft (DCU) - Einigkeit Barchfeld
5719 : 5589
(02.03.2024)
1. Männermannschaft (TKV)
SV Pöllwitz - 1. Männermannschaft (TKV)
6.0 : 0.0
(16.09.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (TKV) - KSV Bad Lobenstein
1.0 : 5.0
(01.10.2023)
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III - 1. Männermannschaft (TKV)
1.0 : 5.0
(14.10.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (TKV) - SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf
1.0 : 5.0
(21.10.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (TKV) - KSC Turbine Schmölln
3.0 : 3.0
(29.10.2023)
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - 1. Männermannschaft (TKV)
6.0 : 0.0
(04.11.2023)
ESV Gößnitz 1990 - 1. Männermannschaft (TKV)
5.0 : 1.0
(25.11.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (TKV) - KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93
2.0 : 4.0
(16.12.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (TKV) - SV Pöllwitz
3.0 : 3.0
(06.01.2024)
1. Männermannschaft (TKV) - KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III
1.0 : 5.0
(20.01.2024)
KSV Bad Lobenstein - 1. Männermannschaft (TKV)
5.0 : 1.0
(27.01.2024)
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf - 1. Männermannschaft (TKV)
5.0 : 1.0
(03.02.2024)
KSC Turbine Schmölln - 1. Männermannschaft (TKV)
0.0 : 6.0
(10.02.2024)
1. Männermannschaft (TKV) - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz
1.0 : 5.0
(24.02.2024)
1. Männermannschaft (TKV) - ESV Gößnitz 1990
(16.03.2024)
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 - 1. Männermannschaft (TKV)
(23.03.2024)
1. Männermannschaft (SHK)
1. Männermannschaft (SHK) - KSV Rot Weiß Zöllnitz
1619 : 1715
(22.09.2023)
1.SKKGut Holz Stadtroda III - 1. Männermannschaft (SHK)
1684 : 1475
(30.09.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (SHK) - SV Hermsdorf III
1696 : 1695
(18.10.2023)
1.SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda IV - 1. Männermannschaft (SHK)
1582 : 1458
(11.11.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (SHK) - SV 1955 Bucha II
1713 : 1761
(18.11.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (SHK) - KSV Dorndorf I
1751 : 1795
(02.12.2023)
SV 1955 Bucha I - 1. Männermannschaft (SHK)
1587 : 1418
(09.12.2023)
KSV Rot Weiß Zöllnitz - 1. Männermannschaft (SHK)
1695 : 1334
(16.12.2023)
1. Männermannschaft (SHK) - 1.SKKGut Holz Stadtroda III
1677 : 1733
(13.01.2024)
SV Hermsdorf III - 1. Männermannschaft (SHK)
1638 : 1438
(27.01.2024)
1. Männermannschaft (SHK) - 1.SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda IV
1505 : 1598
(03.02.2024)
SV 1955 Bucha II - 1. Männermannschaft (SHK)
1696 : 1371
(24.02.2024)
KSV Dorndorf I - 1. Männermannschaft (SHK)
(09.03.2024)
1. Männermannschaft (SHK) - SV 1955 Bucha I
(16.03.2024)
1. Senioren B
TSV Eisenberg - 1. Senioren B
1577 : 1544
(12.09.2023)
1. Senioren B - TKC Altenburg
1761 : 1743
(27.09.2023)
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz - 1. Senioren B
1673 : 1594
(11.10.2023)
1. Senioren B - SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda
1797 : 1659
(18.10.2023)
1. Senioren B - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz
1699 : 1623
(25.10.2023)
KSV Rositz - 1. Senioren B
1615 : 1565
(31.10.2023)
TSV 1876 Nobitz - 1. Senioren B
1461 : 1562
(20.11.2023)
1. Senioren B - TSV Eisenberg
1725 : 1640
(06.12.2023)
1. Senioren B - ZFC Meuselwitz
1678 : 1466
(20.12.2023)
TKC Altenburg - 1. Senioren B
1689 : 1549
(11.01.2024)
1. Senioren B - TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
1713 : 1641
(17.01.2024)
SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda - 1. Senioren B
1515 : 1619
(01.02.2024)
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - 1. Senioren B
1504 : 1474
(06.02.2024)
1. Senioren B - KSV Rositz
1739 : 1780
(21.02.2024)
1. Senioren B - TSV 1876 Nobitz
(13.03.2024)
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. Senioren B
(21.03.2024)
2. Senioren B
2. Senioren B - SV 1910 Kahla
1776 : 1586
(18.09.2023)
Sv Pößneck - 2. Senioren B
1535 : 1603
(28.09.2023)
2. Senioren B - SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
1727 : 1692
(09.10.2023)
KTV Zeulenroda - 2. Senioren B
1620 : 1769
(25.10.2023)
2. Senioren B - SKK Gut Holz Weida
1718 : 1788
(30.10.2023)
SKC Saalfeld - 2. Senioren B
1577 : 1634
(15.11.2023)
2. Senioren B - BSG Fiskus Erfurt
1862 : 1552
(27.11.2023)
SV 1910 Kahla - 2. Senioren B
1535 : 1599
(04.01.2024)
2. Senioren B - Sv Pößneck
1764 : 1617
(08.01.2024)
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna - 2. Senioren B
1614 : 1542
(31.01.2024)
2. Senioren B - KTV Zeulenroda
1734 : 1628
(05.02.2024)
SKK Gut Holz Weida - 2. Senioren B
1896 : 1735
(24.02.2024)
2. Senioren B - SKC Saalfeld
(04.03.2024)
BSG Fiskus Erfurt - 2. Senioren B
(23.03.2024)